Home » News » Student » Cole Camp R-1Middle School Honor Roll students listed

Cole Camp R-1Middle School Honor Roll students listed

March 28, 2014

in Student

Billy_Bluejay_logoPrincipal’s List

8th Grade: Kayla Banks, Nicholas Bergman, Johnathan Bockelman, Taylor Carrico, Katelyn Dixon, Jaycee Farrar, Garrett Fisher, Emily Gorrell, Bailey Karman, Madison Luebbering, Nathan Murillo, Sydney Neas, Andrew Neth, Savanah Pruitt, Warren Smith, Nikolay Timoshchuk, Morgan Trotter, Daniel Uzun, Savannah VanWinkle, Cayla Wasson, Sergey Zykin

7th Grade: Mikayla Acklin, Hannah Anderson, Michael Brockfeld, Annette Cartwright, Cameron Craig, Emma Dieckmann, Paige Doogs, Kole Eckhoff, Alyssa Fain, Tayler Gudde, Tori Harding, Payton Johnson, Samuel Jones, Miriam Marimon, Justin Saltsgaver, Camryn Schear, Katelyn Schlesselman, Allison Taylor, Daniel Zykin

6th Grade: Kaci Barnes, Allison Bowlin, Rebecca Burke, Marshall Fisher, Michael Hahn, Stephaney Hoon, Ethan Ives, Trendon Jennings, Erina Kryshchendyuk, Jarrett Long, Olivia Miller, Chais Paul, Jared Potts, Shyan Pruitt, Ashley Schear, Angela Varvaryuk, Emily Zimmer, Tatyana Zykin

5th Grade: Megan Acklin, Brooke Anderson, Avery Bohon, Riley Doogs, Jamison Farrar, Destiny Kestner, Ashley Luebbering, Sebastian Monsees, Spencer Noone, Blake Osburn, Ethan Paxson, Logan Smart, Isaiah Smith, Ivan Varvaryuk, Caitlynn White

Honor Roll

8th Grade: Caitlin Brandt, Juliet Farmer, Jarrett Farrar, Jarett Finkiewicz, Sydney Heimsoth, Daniel Kryshchendyuk, Inna Matysyuk, Tanner Ptomey, Kalista Witmer

7th Grade: Trenton Dixon, Braiden Dougherty, Jordan Farrar, John Perkins, Jeremiah Wooldridge

6th Grade: Kaleb Allison, Sydney Campbell, Chasey Carpenter, Isidro Chavez, Blake Elam, Raeann Grunden, Ethan Palmer, Matthew Schrader

5th Grade: Kaleb Batman-Wolfe, Daniel Boychuk, Hope Burroughs, AJ Demoss, Austin Martin, Marc schrader, Lily Waller

Honorable Mention:

8th Grade: Lyric Adair, Rebecca Arms, James Bowlin, Cody McNelly, Chase Moellman, Jeri Tatum, Gage Westermier

7th Grade: Kaleb Ballard, Adam Boyd, Kevin Brown, Brandon Cole, Delaney Dougherty, Jason Fanin, Trenten Holtzclaw, Jacob Rogers, Coby Schlobohm, Trenton Wehmeyer

6th Grade: Kaitlyn Carl, Eaven Hagston

5th Grade: Ean Brandt, Abby Dittmer, Edward Gavrishchuk, Brenden Ptomey, Joshua Roberts, Megan Wise

Previous post:

Next post: