Home » News » Student » Cole Camp R-1 Middle School Honor Roll names released

Cole Camp R-1 Middle School Honor Roll names released

January 17, 2014

in Student

Billy_Bluejay_logoCole Camp Middle School Second Quarter Honor Roll

PRINCIPAL’S LIST:

8TH Grade: Kayla Banks, Nicholas Bergman, Katelyn Dixon, Jaycee Farrar, Garrett Fisher, Emily gorrell, Madison Luebbering, Inna Matysyuk, Nathan Murillo, Sydney Neas, Savanah Pruitt, Warren Smith, Nikolay Timoshchuk, Morgan Trotter, Daniel Uzun, Savannah Van Winkle, Cayla Wasson, Sergey Zykin

7th Grade: Mikayla Acklin, Hannah Anderson, Cameron Craig, Paige Doogs, Kole Eckhoff, Tayler Gudde, Tori Harding, Payton Johnson, Samuel Jones, Benjamin Kerksiek, John Perkins, Justin Saltgaver, Camryn Schear, Katelyn Schlesselman, Allison Taylor, Daniel Zykin

6th Grade: Kaleb Allison, Kaci Barnes, Allison Bowlin, Rebecca Burke, Sydney Campbell, Marshall Fisher, Raeann Grunden, Michael Hahn, Stephaney Hoon, Ethan Ives, Trendon Jennings, Erina Kryshchendyuk, Olivia Miller Chais Paul, Jared Potts, Shyan Pruitt, Ashley Schear, Angela Varvaryuk, Emily Zimmer, Tatyana Zykin

5th Grade: Megan Acklin, Brooke Anderson, Kaleb Batman-Wolfe, Avery Bohon, Ean Brandt, Riley Doogs, Jamison Farrar, Austin Hager, Destiny Kestner, Ashley Luebbering, Sebastian Monsees, Spencer Noone, Blake Osburn, Ethan Paxson, Logan Smart, Isaiah Smith, Ivan Varvaryuk, Caitlynn White

HONOR ROLL:

8th Grade: Lyric Adair, Johnathan Bockelman, Taylor Carrico, Jarrett Farrar, Sydney Heimsoth, Brittney Keith, Daniel Kryshchendyuk, Tanner Ptomey, Alexis Sisemore

7th Grade: Michael Brockfeld, Annette Cartwright, Brandon Cole, Emma Dieckmann, Alyssa Fain, Jordan Farrar, Jeremiah Wooldridge

6th Grade: Christian Bates, Kaitlyn Carl, Jarrett Long

5th Grade:Hunter Anderson, Hope Burroughs, Allan Craig, Abby Dittmer, Devon Jaykus, Dakota Johnson, Brenden Ptomey, Marc Schrader, Lily Waller

HONORABLE MENTION:

8th Grade:Rebecca Arms, James Bowlin, Caitlin Brandt, Juliet Farmer, Jarrett Finkiewicz, Bailey Karman, Chase Moellman, Andrew Neth, Jami Tatum, Jeri Tatum

7th Grade:Sommer Anderson, Adam Boyd, Michael Burroughs, Anthaney Caylor, Braiden Dougherty, Delaney Dougherty, Jason Fanin, Clayton Hambsch, Trenten Holtzclaw, Jacob Rogers, Coby Schlobohm

6th Grade:Cory Arms, Ruvim Garbuzov

5th Grade: Connor Corpening, Aristote DeMoss, Malaki Downey, Sarah Lichtenauer, Austin Martin, Megan Wise

Previous post:

Next post: