Home » News » Local » Turkey Trot 2013 results listed

Turkey Trot 2013 results listed

December 2, 2013

in Local

registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
1 514 1 Jacob Rosendale M 17:29:00
2 100 2 Isaac Calvert M 18:02:00
3 416 3 Kyle Eichler M 19:16:00
4 515 4 Eric Rouchka M 19:39:00
5 116 5 Dakota Chewning M 19:57:00
6 158 6 Mike Hammers M 19:58:00
7 34 7 Brian Burd M 20:19:00
8 198 8 Jared Knipp M 20:38:00
9 78 9 John Celetti M 20:52:00
10 397 10 Travis Pilant M 20:57:00
11 76 11 Payton Camirand M 21:04:00
12 425 12 Faron Miller M 21:12:00
13 410 13 Chuck Rodewald M 21:16:00
14 504 14 Derek Raynes M 21:27:00
15 581 15 Brad Akin M 21:28:00
16 7 16 Cristian Arechiga M 21:39:00
17 50 17 Phillip Hopper M 21:44:00
18 80 18 Jeremy Cox M 21:49:00
20 120 20 Joseph Elmenhurst M 22:15:00
21 422 21 Devon Grose M 22:17:00
22 43 22 Eric Brickman M 22:30:00
23 434 23 Larry Yeager M 22:32:00
25 602 25 Micah Armantrout M 22:54:00
26 437 26 Brad Page M 23:03:00
28 433 28 Travis Jobe M 23:18:00
29 184 29 Brandon Jarrett M 23:19:00
30 570 30 Chris Wilhelm M 23:24:00
31 446 31 Darryl Smithson M 23:30:00
33 91 33 Richard Diaz M 23:34:00
34 428 34 Jorome Gomez M 23:39:00
35 526 35 Rick Schlesselman M 23:49:00
36 694 36 Robert Pettet M 23:50:00
38 577 38 Samuel Wilhelm M 24:00:00
40 555 40 Bryson Waibel M 24:03:00
41 173 41 Chase Hitchcock M 24:07:00
43 152 43 Steven Eldenburg M 24:10:00
44 553 44 David Vogelsmeier M 24:22:00
45 126 45 Teddy Griffin M 24:25:00
47 426 47 Brian Scott M 24:32:00
48 40 48 Michael Bannon M 24:42:00
50 11 50 Mark Aulenbach M 24:44:00
51 8 51 John Arnwine M 24:47:00
54 545 54 Tyler Steger M 25:04:00
55 125 55 Joe Grandfield M 25:05:00
56 367 56 Justin Metzner M 25:12:00
57 90 57 Andrew Edwards M 25:13:00
58 179 58 Todd Holman M 25:14:00
59 574 59 JR Wilhelm M 25:15:00
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
61 415 61 Kelsey Houston M 25:31:00
64 349 64 Kevin Kretz M 25:36:00
67 39 67 Tom Bush M 25:41:00
68 531 68 Mark Scholl M 25:42:00
70 359 70 Brandon Lozano M 26:00:00
73 564 73 Chad Weiss M 26:06:00
76 768 76 Justin Rye M 26:08:00
77 524 77 Cole Schlesselman M 26:10:00
79 563 79 Kevin Webb M 26:15:00
80 114 80 David Gerland M 26:18:00
81 525 81 Dusty Schlesselman M 26:19:00
87 24 87 Todd Branthoover M 26:33:00
88 598 88 Zachary Morrison M 26:34:00
90 156 90 Jared Hagedorn M 26:36:00
91 182 91 Tyler Holman M 26:43:00
92 368 92 David Meyer M 26:49:00
94 85 94 Ryan Coday M 27:00:00
95 65 95 Gavin Eichler M 27:05:00
96 527 96 Tyler Schlesselman M 27:14:00
97 102 97 Derek Fuji M 27:14:00
99 123 99 Dylan Godfrey M 27:18:00
101 596 101 Bryce Homan M 27:30:00
102 131 102 Kelly Graub M 27:36:00
103 5 103 Jim Aller M 27:41:00
104 365 104 Gary McKinsey M 27:43:00
107 25 107 Roddy Bollinger M 27:46:00
108 421 108 Chris Keller M 27:50:00
113 743 113 Aron Widel M 28:14:00
115 56 115 Cliff Callis M 28:20:00
116 505 116 Brent Ream M 28:21:00
120 95 120 Marshall Durham M 28:27:00
123 580 123 Gunnar Zeremba M 28:29:00
127 509 127 Shane Ringen M 28:48:00
128 449 128 Bob Frederickson M 28:49:00
137 174 137 Bob Hladik M 29:05:00
139 583 139 Nick Sandborn M 29:09:00
140 542 140 Kevin Staus M 29:13:00
141 584 141 Daniel Sanders M 29:18:00
142 543 142 Chris Steger M 29:21:00
145 22 145 Colin Berger M 29:26:00
147 148 147 Jim Eichler M 29:28:00
148 9 148 Gary Ash M 29:29:00
150 17 150 Rickey Brandenburg M 29:37:00
151 519 151 Jeff Samack M 29:37:00
153 101 153 Steve Foster M 29:45:00
155 187 155 Grant Jones M 29:47:00
159 532 159 Adam Shapley M 30:17:00
161 151 161 Gentry Harms M 30:39:00
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
163 411 163 Alex Edwards M 30:45:00
164 129 164 Jeremy Gordon M 30:46:00
165 398 165 Clay Pilliard M 30:48:00
166 530 166 Hunter Scholl M 30:49:00
167 98 167 James Davis M 30:51:00
170 394 170 Richard Paxton M 31:00:00
171 361 171 Frank Macalose M 31:01:00
177 408 177 Jeff Wadley M 31:14:00
178 571 178 Damien Wilhelm M 31:16:00
179 29 179 John Beykirch M 31:16:00
180 87 180 John Drenon M 31:18:00
181 458 181 Nohaud Azan M 31:22:00
183 55 183 Joe Reser M 31:26:00
184 172 184 Mike Hilburn M 31:27:00
186 153 186 David Clippert M 31:40:00
192 53 192 Paul Chancellor M 31:57:00
193 44 193 Matt Barkley M 32:03:00
194 622 194 Stefan Basham M 32:11:00
195 567 195 Mo Whitson M 32:12:00
202 385 202 Ryan Niederwimmer M 32:25:00
205 177 205 Marty Holdeman M 32:38:00
206 387 206 Dan Page M 32:39:00
209 575 209 Levi Wilhelm M 32:52:00
210 58 210 Steve Bloess M 32:56:00
212 438 212 Bryson McNeeley M 33:07:00
218 709 218 Eddie Schroder M 33:25:00
219 511 219 Matthew Roberts M 33:27:00
222 597 222 Justin Furnell M 33:35:00
223 92 223 Gabriel Decker M 33:38:00
227 600 227 Jonathan Musslin M 34:06:00
229 369 229 Boston Middleton M 34:13:00
231 2 231 Dan Abney M 34:19:00
232 444 232 Duane Vogelsmeier M 34:27:00
233 456 233 Wayne Smither M 34:28:00
235 593 235 Jon Conway M 34:32:00
237 436 237 Christopher Neiman M 34:43:00
239 108 239 Bode Eisenmenger M 34:49:00
242 137 242 Spencer Eisenmenger M 34:58:00
250 559 250 Mike Walter M 35:24:00
252 194 252 Bryce Koll M 35:26:00
255 21 255 Patrick Berger M 35:35:00
257 586 257 Cody Dougan M 35:39:00
260 592 260 Landon Moulton M 36:07:00
261 590 261 Matt Moulton M 36:09:00
265 459 265 Kenneth Azan M 36:28:00
270 94 270 Bill Decker M 36:44:00
272 372 272 Jeff Middleton M 36:56:00
273 540 273 Aric Snyder, Jr. M 37:11:00

 

registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
279 529 279 Michael Schnakenberg M 37:54:00
299 190 299 Dennis Kerns M 39:38:00
302 4 302 Stephen Adair M 40:36:00
309 370 309 Bryson Middleton M 41:33:00
315 59 315 Lynn Middleton M 41:57:00
328 139 328 Eric Dillon M 43:03:00
332 405 332 Steve Davis M 43:18:00
339 13 339 Jason Buxton M 43:41:00
344 649 344 Bill Curry M 43:57:00
345 112 345 Steven Gentry M 44:02:00
347 706 347 Mike Robertson M 44:09:00
352 616 352 Hunter Boulais M 44:43:00
353 614 353 Carter Boulais M 44:43:00
355 615 355 Chris Boulais M 55:58:00
358 628 358 Michael Bolin M 45:09:00
365 399 365 Lowell Pilliard M 46:02:00
367 31 367 Hans Bruntmyer M 46:31:00
370 702 370 Terry Pummill M 46:56:00
374 698 374 Garren Powell M 47:06:00
375 699 375 Matt Powell M 47:07:00
379 767 379 Dyarl Lewis M 47:14:00
381 753 381 Luke Guier M 47:18:00
383 763 383 Chris Krueger M 47:29:00
384 762 384 Nathan Krueger M 47:29:00
386 122 386 Devin Childers M 47:30:00
387 75 387 Brad Durian M 47:33:00
388 757 388 David Yeater m 47:36:00
391 534 391 Ron Shuler M 47:48:00
394 750 394 Shelly Krueger M 47:52:00
397 624 397 Scott Berger M 47:55:00
398 452 398 Herbert Mittelhauser M 47:56:00
407 648 407 Hunter Fisher M 48:32:00
417 455 417 Micah Grayum M 49:00:00
418 609 418 Jerry L. Blaisdell M 49:06:00
420 714 420 Aric Snyder M 49:27:00
424 732 424 Brian Vogelsmeier M 50:02:00
425 775 425 Freddie Davis M 50:12:00
426 776 426 Brandon Davis m 50:12:00
427 551 427 Braeden Van Hise M 50:13:00
429 625 429 Doug Benitz M 50:15:00
431 373 431 Kyle Middleton M 50:44:00
432 371 432 David Middleton M 50:45:00
433 690 433 David Moody M 50:47:00
435 413 435 Jasen McLendon M 50:50:00
438 636 438 Glen Cromley M 51:02:00
439 738 439 Carter Weathers M 51:03:00
440 739 440 Dan Weathers M 51:11:00
443 741 443 Sawyer Weathers M 51:31:00
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
450 683 450 Justin May M 51:42:00
455 685 455 Larry McCown M 52:08:00
457 760 457 Robert Parker M 52:34:00
459 647 459 Rodney Collins M 52:36:00
460 646 460 Sandy Fischer M 52:37:00
471 758 471 Lynda Alcorn M 53:15:00
474 730 474 Rick Vaughan M 53:25:00
478 679 478 Ryan Lefevers M 54:05:00
482 670 482 Bruce Hirst M 54:10:00
485 755 485 Robbie Nelson M 55:10:00
486 729 486 James Vaughan M 55:11:00
490 726 490 Bud Turner M 55:33:00
492 691 492 Eric Mothersbaugh M 55:35:00
494 171 494 Kyle Hejtmanek M 55:36:00
498 607 498 Jerry Blaisdell M 56:59:00
500 30 500 BJ Breshears M 58:18:00
19 354 19 Joselyn Lewis F 22:10:00
24 424 24 Megan Webb F 22:35:00
27 1 27 Jordan Bush F 23:14:00
32 518 32 Makayla Rupp F 23:33:00
37 695 37 Rowena Pettet F 23:51:00
39 28 39 Kelsey Baldwin F 24:02:00
42 199 42 Stephanie Knipp F 24:08:00
46 192 46 Kara Kimmel F 24:27:00
49 110 49 Angela Gentry F 24:43:00
52 561 52 Erin Watterson F 24:49:00
53 363 53 Kelly McCollester F 24:54:00
60 66 60 Sarah Davis F 25:22:00
62 410 62 Saige Peterson F 25:32:00
63 107 63 Amanda Gemmell F 25:35:00
65 96 65 Sandra Dulaban F 25:37:00
66 445 66 Julie Asher F 25:38:00
69 539 69 Karen Smikahl-Biggs F 25:45:00
71 118 71 Jessica Giffen F 26:01:00
72 38 72 Julie Bush F 26:04:00
74 400 74 Brianna Platt F 26:06:00
75 390 75 Jamie Patton F 26:07:00
78 186 78 Beth Johnson F 26:11:00
82 350 82 Nicole Kretz F 26:22:00
83 589 83 Christina Trent F 26:24:00
84 682 84 Valarie Main F 26:26:00
85 86 85 Lauren Dykes F 26:29:00
86 133 86 Taylor Gudde F 26:30:00
89 588 89 Mary Rex F 26:35:00
93 595 93 Kristen Stevens F 26:55:00
98 145 98 Stacey Eggers F 27:16:00
100 565 100 Carla Wheeler F 27:28:00
105 146 105 Jessecca Haase F 27:44:00
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
106 381 106 Pat Motschwiller F 27:45:00
109 26 109 Stephanie Bollinger F 27:52:00
110 119 110 Kim Godfrey F 28:03:00
111 544 111 Michelle Steger F 28:04:00
112 587 112 Angela McMullin F 28:06:00
114 427 114 Kayla Kimbrough F 28:17:00
117 566 117 Samantha Wheeler F 28:22:00
118 573 118 Isabelle Wilhelm F 28:23:00
119 407 119 Stafanie Sattler F 28:26:00
121 42 121 Michelle Brummet F 28:28:00
122 51 122 Carla Baldwin F 28:28:00
124 507 124 Ashton Ringen F 28:30:00
125 20 125 Lori Berger F 28:38:00
126 162 126 Katie Hartman F 28:39:00
129 181 129 Kathy Hopper F 28:50:00
130 516 130 Jenny Rouchka F 28:51:00
131 157 131 Jenna Hagedorn F 28:51:00
132 121 132 Tori Eldenburg F 28:53:00
133 117 133 Sarah Eldenburg F 28:54:00
134 143 134 Reagan Hockett F 28:56:00
135 109 135 Jessica Gemmell F 28:56:00
136 27 136 Erika Beykirch F 28:57:00
138 423 138 LaDonna Perkins F 29:06:00
143 140 143 Melissa Gudde F 29:25:00
144 382 144 Sarah Nail F 29:26:00
146 147 146 Tammy Eichler F 29:27:00
149 134 149 Patricia Holiway F 29:32:00
152 403 152 Elizabeth Washington F 29:41:00
154 89 154 Katlynne Dedrick F 29:46:00
156 513 156 Annie Romero F 29:58:00
157 144 157 Anita Edwards F 30:05:00
158 355 158 Lisa Lindstrom F 30:11:00
160 45 160 Donna Beykirch F 30:20:00
162 196 162 Lisa Kimmel F 30:44:00
168 113 168 Danielle Gerke F 30:58:00
169 393 169 Natalie Paxton F 31:00:00
172 3 172 Leslie Abney F 31:02:00
173 441 173 Sarah Tyler F 31:03:00
174 432 174 Katie Jobe F 31:06:00
175 506 175 Kim Ream F 31:07:00
176 409 176 Devin Wadley F 31:08:00
182 70 182 Carrie Clinton F 31:24:00
185 538 185 Anesha Sims F 31:40:00
187 362 187 Melinda McAloose F 31:47:00
188 388 188 Fay Page F 31:50:00
189 37 189 Miya Barr F 31:51:00
190 440 190 Alyssa Petty F 31:55:00
191 447 191 Jennae Bartz F 31:57:00
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
196 503 196 Ashley Pryor F 32:12:00
197 176 197 Laura Hoeppner F 32:12:00
198 537 198 Alecia Sims F 32:15:00
199 115 199 Roseann Gerland F 32:17:00
200 377 200 Candice Ryan-Mitchell F 32:22:00
201 442 201 Makenzie Vogelsmeier F 32:23:00
203 178 203 Pam Holdeman F 32:26:00
204 549 204 Mary Treuner F 32:35:00
207 448 207 Jaleesa Young F 32:46:00
208 353 208 Heather Letourneau F 32:48:00
211 418 211 Mindy Tyler F 33:01:00
213 103 213 Sandra Fuji F 33:08:00
214 443 214 Mikalah Vogelsmeier F 33:12:00
215 167 215 Xiomara Hernandez F 33:13:00
216 375 216 Monica Miner F 33:22:00
217 149 217 Rebecca Eldenburg F 33:24:00
220 450 220 Ann Martin F 33:31:00
221 700 221 Megan Prock F 33:31:00
224 93 224 Cindy Decker F 33:56:00
225 392 225 Karen Paxton F 33:57:00
226 599 226 Kirsten Morrison F 33:59:00
228 431 228 Christina Swank F 34:07:00
230 10 230 Mindy Aulenbach F 34:17:00
234 512 234 Tina Rodriguez F 34:32:00
236 594 236 Amy Conway F 34:42:00
238 435 238 Alesandra Neiman F 34:48:00
240 358 240 Karissa Logan F 34:57:00
241 136 241 Sarah Eisenmenger F 34:58:00
243 185 243 Debbie Jasper F 35:14:00
244 72 244 Aimee Caldwell F 35:16:00
245 366 245 Bridgett McNeally F 35:17:00
246 383 246 Courtney Nash F 35:18:00
247 164 247 Stephanie Hemme F 35:19:00
248 406 248 Chris Hester F 35:19:00
249 558 249 Alex Walter F 35:21:00
251 548 251 Marta Treuner F 35:26:00
253 193 253 Angie Koll F 35:31:00
254 380 254 Brooke Monsees F 35:33:00
256 585 256 Lori Lion F 35:37:00
258 166 258 Suzy Henry F 35:56:00
259 419 259 Elizabeth Braverman F 35:57:00
262 735 262 Gail Walter F 36:13:00
263 41 263 Wendy Bannon F 36:24:00
264 460 264 Lisa Adams F 36:27:00
266 128 266 Sarah Gagnon F 36:34:00
267 451 267 Regina Brewer F 36:36:00
268 546 268 Piara Swank F 36:44:00
269 189 269 Lacy Kay F 36:36:00
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
271 402 271 Sarah Thayer F 36:48:00
274 386 274 Aimee Nienstedt F 37:19:00
275 733 275 Madison Vogelsmeier F 37:20:00
276 554 276 Suzanne Vogelsmeier F 37:26:00
277 141 277 Rochelle Hockett F 37:35:00
278 191 278 Melodie Kerns F 37:50:00
280 572 280 Emma Wilhelm F 37:56:00
281 623 281 Abigail Beck F 38:06:00
282 68 282 Krista Coffey F 38:16:00
283 64 283 Tammy Coffey F 38:20:00
284 389 284 Sara Page F 38:22:00
285 569 285 Audrey Wilhelm F 38:36:00
286 19 286 Clarissa Burke F 38:36:00
287 454 287 Jami Salls F 38:39:00
288 175 288 Katelin Hladik F 38:42:00
289 57 289 Kathy Beykirch F 38:42:00
290 412 290 Christina McLendon F 38:43:00
291 360 291 Tiffany Lumpe F 38:43:00
292 396 292 Megan Perry F 38:46:00
293 576 293 Rosanne Wilhelm F 38:49:00
294 81 294 Julie Durham F 38:52:00
295 749 295 Clara Hemphill F 38:55:00
296 170 296 Jacelyn Hejtmanek F 39:01:00
297 52 297 Loletta Combs F 39:14:00
298 439 298 Kelsey Van Winkle F 39:28:00
300 97 300 Shelia Dulaban F 40:29:00
301 502 301 Krystal Prowant F 40:31:00
303 751 303 Stacy Bowman F 40:42:00
304 417 304 Debra Eichler F 40:53:00
305 169 305 Gaylene Hesse F 41:13:00
306 23 306 Teagan Berger F 41:20:00
307 501 307 Kelli Prowant F 41:30:00
308 430 308 Jorden Trappett F 41:31:00
310 352 310 Calin Jae Lenhart F 41:39:00
311 159 311 Cindy Harris F 41:41:00
312 124 312 Lisa Goss F 41:44:00
313 165 313 Lois Henning F 41:55:00
314 713 314 Alice Snyder F 41:56:00
316 384 316 Sharae Newell F 41:59:00
317 522 317 Jackie Sandoval F 52:01:00
318 15 318 Katelyn Buxton F 42:01:00
319 740 319 Erica Weathers F 42:24:00
320 111 320 Caitlyn Chewning F 42:28:00
321 163 321 Angela Hedgpeth F 42:29:00
322 391 322 Robin Paul F 42:35:00
323 429 323 Jolene Trappett F 42:37:00
324 73 324 Andrea Flora F 42:37:00
325 535 325 Brittany Simmons F 42:55:00
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
326 106 326 Addison Dillon F 42:56:00
327 517 327 Aspen Rupe F 43:00:00
329 582 329 Laura Akin F 43:04:00
330 379 330 Jo Moller F 43:06:00
331 612 331 Kathy Bollinger F 43:16:00
333 680 333 Pam Lindstrom F 43:20:00
334 79 334 Hether Celetti F 43:21:00
335 673 335 Teronda Hunter F 43:25:00
336 457 336 Brandi Meyer F 43:30:00
337 180 337 Victoria Hoover F 43:31:00
338 16 338 Kelsey Buxton F 43:39:00
340 717 340 Hayleigh Snyder F 43:49:00
341 374 341 Staci Middleton F 43:54:00
342 710 342 Elizabeth Scott F 43:55:00
343 637 343 Carla Curry F 43:56:00
346 14 346 Tiffany Buxton F 44:03:00
348 61 348 Shannon Chmelir F 44:09:00
349 521 349 Gina Sandoval F 44:14:00
350 722 350 Adriana Torres F 44:40:00
351 774 351 Kim Henderson F 44:42:00
354 617 354 Tammy Boulais F 44:51:00
356 654 356 Nicci Funk F 45:07:00
357 653 357 Hannah Funk F 45:09:00
359 737 359 Sara Watterson F 45:21:00
360 652 360 Marsha Downs F 45:22:00
361 655 361 Cathy Chancellor F 45:33:00
362 644 362 Natalie Ficken F 45:42:00
363 453 363 Heather Salls F 45:51:00
364 693 364 Megan Page F 45:53:00
366 32 366 Tichelle Bruntmyer F 46:27:00
368 74 368 Leona Denny F 46:54:00
369 708 369 Connie Schrader F 46:55:00
371 620 371 Tari Barkley F 46:57:00
372 621 372 Jalyn Basham F 46:58:00
373 562 373 Stephanie Weathers F 47:01:00
376 62 376 Misty Casdorph F 47:09:00
377 696 377 Avery Powell F 47:10:00
378 736 378 Rylee Watterson F 47:14:00
380 560 380 Julie Wasson F 47:17:00
382 724 382 Heidi Treuner F 47:27:00
385 661 385 Barbara Gibbs F 47:30:00
389 618 389 Klaudine Brickman F 47:42:00
390 734 390 Becky Vogler F 47:48:00
392 707 392 Carrie Sandoval F 47:51:00
393 404 393 Kim Hayden F 47:51:00
395 723 395 Whitney Schnakenberg F 47:53:00
396 651 396 Lori Dunkin F 47:54:00
399 744 399 Sheri Webb F 48:00:00
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
400 660 400 Linda Grandfield F 48:06:00
401 550 401 Kristen Twenter F 48:08:00
402 200 402 Sarah Kocsis F 48:21:00
403 766 403 Carla Halane F 48:22:00
404 765 404 Anita Dabney F 48:26:00
405 764 405 Kim Chmelir F 48:26:00
406 761 406 Hannah Krueger F 48:31:00
408 650 408 Judy Fisher F 48:37:00
409 631 409 Jennifer Cave F 48:38:00
410 716 410 Cindy Snyder F 48:40:00
411 99 411 Dallas Chewning F 48:41:00
412 508 412 Emily Ringen F 48:43:00
413 705 413 Erin Reser F 48:43:00
414 591 414 Christy Moulton F 48:49:00
415 689 415 Palmira Mitts F 48:51:00
416 659 416 Rhonda Gaylord F 48:57:00
419 610 419 Savannah Blaisdell F 49:14:00
421 634 421 Macheznie Craig F 49:28:00
422 665 422 Lora Hilburn F 49:54:00
423 756 423 Mandy Shull F 50:01:00
428 552 428 Julie Van Hise F 50:14:00
430 773 430 Melanie Benitz F 50:43:00
434 414 434 Savannah McLendon F 50:48:00
436 557 436 Vicki Wallace F 50:56:00
437 668 437 Anita Grigsby F 51:00:00
441 82 441 Kristin Campbell F 51:13:00
442 533 442 Stephanie Shipwash F 51:31:00
444 697 444 Brenda Powell F 51:35:00
445 601 445 Christa Albin F 51:36:00
446 770 446 Helga Treuner F 51:38:00
447 731 447 Sydney Vaughan F 51:39:00
448 642 448 Linda Dennis F 51:40:00
449 684 449 Michelle May F 51:41:00
451 720 451 Mary Stevens F 51:43:00
452 728 452 Denise Vaughan F 51:47:00
453 154 453 Julia Harms F 51:49:00
454 155 454 Sara Harms F 52:08:00
456 643 456 Megan Ferguson F 52:10:00
458 639 458 Stephanie Dedrick F 52:36:00
461 568 461 Elizabeth Widel F 52:45:00
462 745 462 Josie Widel F 52:45:00
463 523 463 Julie Schibi F 52:46:00
464 727 464 Lynn Tolson F 52:46:00
465 18 465 Kristi Blevins F 52:47:00
466 547 466 Amy Timmersman F 52:49:00
467 630 467 Jessica Carrico F 53:01:00
468 130 468 Sara Graub F 53:10:00
469 635 469 Regina Craig F 53:11:00
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
470 759 470 Denise Comfort F 53:14:00
472 160 472 Elyssa Harris F 53:22:00
473 640 473 Lisa DeMoss F 53:23:00
475 629 475 Leah Carr F 53:26:00
476 712 476 Leslie Shapley F 54:04:00
477 719 477 Paige Staus F 54:05:00
479 669 479 Lacy Hiller F 54:06:00
480 604 480 Hope Arnold F 54:06:00
481 671 481 Joanne Hirst F 54:08:00
483 63 483 Susan Dedrick F 54:53:00
484 632 484 Felicitas Conn F 54:54:00
487 662 487 Mary Green F 55:30:00
488 641 488 Kelsey Denney F 55:31:00
489 748 489 Ashley Yeater F 55:31:00
491 687 491 Shirley McCown F 55:34:00
493 752 493 Sharon Hejtmanek F 55:36:00
495 742 495 Tricia White F 56:52:00
496 611 496 Sienna Blaisdell F 56:52:00
497 608 497 Matilda Blaisdell F 56:52:00
499 35 499 Amber Breshears F 56:59:00
501 71 501 Karen Cole F 58:24:00
502 754 502 Carol Lefman F 58:31:00
503 6 Crystal Anderson F
504 12 Trish Balance F
505 33 Melissa Boeschen F
506 36 Jacob Bush M
507 46 April Busick F
508 47 Marjorie Bankovich F
509 48 Amanda Blackburn F
510 49 Jake Blackburn M
511 54 Mike Ringen M
512 60 Robert Bridge M
513 67 Brittany Bradley F
514 69 Trevor Cunningham M
515 77 Kevin Ficken M
516 83 Heather Clancy F
517 84 Jeff Clancy M
518 88 Jeremy Fry M
519 104 Kevin Funk M
520 105 Olivia Funk F
521 127 Matthew Eldenburg M
522 132 Tyler Goss M
523 135 Dee Dee Gilmore F
524 138 Charlyn Callis F
525 142 Shawn Grose F
526 150 Tonja Hooton F
527 161 Vicki Hart F
528 168 Tom Hesse M
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
529 183 Brenda Infante F
530 188 Joseph Jones M
531 195 JG Kelley M
529 197 Ashley Klein F
530 351 Linze Leimkuehler F
531 356 Matthew Leimkuehler M
532 357 RJ Lindstrom M
533 364 Masson McCown M
534 376 Caleb Mitchell M
535 378 Kailee Mitchell F
536 395 BJ Perkins M
537 461 Orren Adams M
538 510 Amanda Rivers F
539 520 Austin Sandoval M
540 528 Lorelei Schlomer F
541 536 Mandy Simpson F
542 541 Jamie Sparks F
543 556 Amber Wallace F
544 578 Erica Willadsen F
545 579 Trenton Willis M
546 603 Shannon Armantrout F
547 605 Tailar Arnwine F
548 606 Paul Blackburn M
549 613 Scott Bottcher M
550 619 Mindy Bridge F
551 626 Faith Bestgen F
552 627 Sloan Bestgen F
553 633 Rosy Contreras-Lehmer F
554 638 Marie Curry F
555 645 Amanda Fischer F
556 656 John Dawes M
557 657 Ginger Gerke F
558 658 Judy Gerke F
559 663 Rick Harris M
560 664 Tyler Harris M
561 667 Kayla Hiller F
562 672 Julia Hunt F
563 674 Joe Huntsman M
564 675 Celecia Hutton F
565 676 Mary Kerns F
566 677 Connie Kiburz F
567 678 Doug Kiburz M
568 681 Jamie Luebbering F
569 686 Mariah McCown F
570 688 Robin Meyer F
571 692 Deanna Nelson F
572 701 Penny Pummill F
573 703 Alan Quattlebaum M
registered RACE # Finish Place FNAME LNAME sex Finish Time
574 704 Cathy Quattlebaum F
575 711 Tyrena Scott F
576 715 Candice Snyder F
577 718 Aric Snyder III M
578 721 Jalynne Stratton F
579 725 Marianne Treuner F
580 746 Sheri Witcher F
581 747 Taylor Witcher F
582 768 Justin Rye

 

Previous post:

Next post: