Home » News » Student » Cole Camp R-1 releases Honor Roll list

Cole Camp R-1 releases Honor Roll list

November 1, 2013

in Student

Principals List:

8th Grade -  Kayla Banks, Katelyn Dixon, Jarrett Farrar, Jaycee Farrar, Garrett Fisher, Emily Gorrell, Daniel Kryshchendyuk, Gracy Lisanti-Jobe, Madison Luebbering, Inna Matysyuk, Nathan Murillo, Sydney Neas, Savanah Pruitt, Warren Smith, Nikolay Timoshchuk, Morgan Trotter, Daniel Uzun, Cayla Wasson, Sergey Zykin

7th Grade – Mikayla Acklin, Hannah Anderson, Michael Brockfeld, Cameron Craig, Emma Dieckmann, Paige Doogs, Kole Eckhoff, Jordan Farrar, Tayler Gudde, Tori Harding, Payton Johnson, Samuel Jones, Camryn Schear, Katelyn Schlesselman, Allison Taylor, Daniel Zykin

6th Grade – Kaleb Allison, Cary Arms, Kaci Barnes, Christian Bates, Allison Bowlin, Rebecca Burke, Sydney Campbell, Marshall Fisher, Raeann Grunden, Michael Hahn, Stephaney Hoon, Ethan Ives, Trendon Jennings, Erina Kryshchendyuk, Jarrett Long, Olivia Miller, Chais Paul, Jared Potts, Shyann Pruitt, Ashley Schear, Angela Varvaryuk, Emily Zimmer, Tatyana Zykin

5th Grade – Megan Acklin, Brooke Anderson, Kaleb Batman-Wolfe, Avery Bohon, Ean Brandt, riley Doogs, Malaki Downey, Jamison Farrar, Angel Greeley, Austin Hager, Devon Jaykus, Dakota Johnson, Destiny Kestner, Ashley Luebbering, Sebastian Monsees, Spencer Noone, Blake Osburn, Ethan Paxson, Logan Smart, Isaiah Smith, Ivan Varvaryuk, Caitlynn White

Honor Roll:

8th Grade – Johnathan Bockelman, James Bowlin, Taylor Carrico, Jarett Finkiewicz, Sydney Heimsoth, Alexis Sisemore, Nicholas Timmerman, Sierra Vanwinkle

7th Grade – Adam Boyd, Alyssa Fain, Clayton Hambsch, Ben Kerksiek, John Perkins, Jacob Rogers, Justin Saltsgaver, Jeremiah Wooldridge

6th Grade – Kaitlyn Carl

5th Grade – Christopher Baker, Hope Burroughs, Connor Corpening, AJ Demoss, Abby Dittmer, Autumn Krueker, Joshua Roberts, Marc Schrader , Joseph Uzun

Honorable Mention:

8th Grade – Rebecca Arms, Caitlin Brandt, Brittney Bryan, Juliet Farmer, Erica Garbuzov, , Bailey Karman, Brittney Keith, Chase Moellman, Andrew Neth, Tanner Ptomey, Elijah Smith, Jeri Tatum

7th Grade – Sommer Anderson, Brandon Cole, Trenton Dixon, Braiden Dougherty, Delaney Dougherty, Page Eckler, Jason Fanin, Trenten Holtzclaw, Jazmine Kreisel, Coby Schlobohm

6th Grade – Chasey Carpener, Tommy Carrico, Isidro Chavez, Joshua Doll, Blake Elam, Ruvim Garbuzov, Alexie Norton, Ethan Palmer, Matthew Schrader, Brayden Shannon

5th Grade – Diego Almazan, Hunter Anderson, Daniel Boychuk, Allan Craig, Jade Gibbs, Austin Martin, Austin Saunders, Megan Wise, Laura Woehlke, Wyatt Zimmerschied

Previous post:

Next post: