Home » Records » Dismissals » BRHC dismissals 9-23-13

BRHC dismissals 9-23-13

September 23, 2013

in Dismissals

Tuesday, Sept. 3

Kimberly S. Ballenger, Sedalia; Nicolas A. Dixon, Sedalia; Kenneth Schreiner, Sedalia

Wednesday, Sept. 4

David A. Carter Sedalia; Frederick A. Shapley, Sedalia; Tammy Whitaker, Warsaw

Thursday, Sept. 5

Echo Campbell and daughter, Sedalia; Monica R. Collins, Warsaw; Julia M. Fischer, Sedalia; Brandalynn M. Harris, Edwards; Holley A. Hess and son, Marshall; Sara H. Knipp Sedalia; Thomas M. Krumroy, Sedalia; John L. Morrison, Sedalia; William E. Murray, Sedalia; Steven W. Smith Smithton; Wayne M. Smolin, Warsaw; Donald E. Steen, Sedalia; Bionca Thomas and son, Warrensburg

Friday, Sept. 6

Ellis F. Closser, Sedalia; Lorne R. Cook, Sedalia; Melvin D. Cramer, Houstonia; Liddie Furnell, Sedalia; Ruby L. Hoskins, Sedalia; Carl E. Koch, Sedalia; June Lewis Warsaw; Selma F. Melies, Sweet Springs; Shirley A. Singer, Sedalia; William F. Winfrey, Sedalia

Saturday, Sept. 7

June E. Edwards, Sedalia; Dale W Keefe, Sedalia; Amy Richcreek, Windsor

Sunday, Sept. 8

Helen L. Duft, Sedalia; Thomas W. Fowler, Otterville; Ashley N. Johnson, Sedalia; Rodger L. Sisemore, Sedalia; Michael E. Stephens, Sedalia; Marion E. Thomas, Sedalia;

Monday, Sept. 9

Margaret Cook, Sedalia; Emily F. Viebrook, Warsaw

Tuesday, Sept. 10

Gertrude A. Collins, Sedalia; Clinton T. Cox, Sedalia; Lisa D. Doran, Sedalia; Earl Leonard Sr., Warsaw; Donald Merrill, Warrensburg; Lex D. Thompson, Warsaw; Sharon A. Yonce, Sedalia

Wednesday, Sept. 11

Elmer H. Chiles, Florence; Richard L. Craig, Sedalia; Donna L. Harrison, Sedalia; Crystal F. Millard, Sedalia; Vinson L. Myers, Sedalia; Missy Swope and daughter, Sedalia; Cherie L. Whitlow, Sedalia

Thursday, Sept. 12

Laura L. Beard, Cole Camp; Wilbert L. Coonce, Otterville; Melvin D. Cramer, Houstonia; Kristina M. Hubbard, Lincoln; Lindsey N. Jones, Sedalia; Kathryn C. Leftwich, Hughesville; Sherwin D. Marshall, Sedalia; Teresa A. Milbourn, Sedalia; Agnes Moore, Sedalia; Daniel A Pritchard, Warsaw; Charles Riley Jr., Sedalia; Roger L. Wilson, Sedalia

Friday, Sept. 13

Rosalie A. Burgess, Sedalia; Mary E. Hayes, Sedalia; Marian Kasperek, Cole Camp; Samantha Manley and son, Warsaw; Janice Shaw, Sedalia; Lillian P. Stovall Sedalia; Arzella Thornton, Sweet Springs; Robert L. Williams, Warrensburg

Saturday, Sept. 14

Ethel B. Commins, Warsaw; Jacqueline N. Moore, Sedalia; Robert D. Patch, Sedalia

Sunday, Sept. 15

Frederick J. Combs, Sedalia; Patricia S. Embree, Sedalia; Natalie Newville and daughter, Sedalia

Monday, Sept. 16

Brad D Anderson, Warsaw; Arlene F. Heaton, Sedalia; Fred Koenig, Warrensburg; Thomas M. Krumroy, Sedalia; Donna P. Rodems, Sedalia

Tuesday, Sept. 17

Karis Bravo, Warsaw; Ethan C. Gano, Smithton; Loreita Garrison, Edwards; Tabbatha D. May, Sedalia; Larry W. Phillips, Warsaw

Wednesday, Sept. 18

Penny S. Dixon, Sedalia; George D. Hunsaker, Lincoln; Shirley A. Hunter, Warsaw; Jayme K. Noble, Sedalia; Tami L. Reno, Sedalia

Thursday, Sept. 19

Mary K. Banks, Sedalia; Florence E. Cram, Sedalia; Christina M. Garrett, Cole Camp; Coy J. Johnson, Sedalia; Linda Mathis, Sedalia; Judy K. Moore, Sunrise Beach; Shauna, Rader and son, Sweet Springs; Linda L. Salmons, Sedalia; Ashley Savage, Sedalia; Charles Wynne, Lincoln

Previous post:

Next post: