Home » Records » Dismissals » Dismissals 8-16-13

Dismissals 8-16-13

August 16, 2013

in Dismissals

Friday; August 2

Lucinda M. Albers, Sedalia; Clarence W. Aldrich Jr., Sedalia; Charlene G Burnett Sedalia; Lenamae L Gills, Sedalia; Ryan P. Miesner, Sedalia; Buddy Moore, Smithton; Jonathan L. Petesch, Warsaw; Francis E. Rehmer, Cole Camp; Edith Scarbrough, Warsaw; Charles J. Schader, Sedalia; Beulah M. Stean Sedalia; Bobbie L. Terrell, Warsaw; Donald L. Thomas, Sedalia

Saturday, August 3

Abbigail R. Morgan, Sedalia; James Ransdell, Sedalia; Christina M. Shumaker, Sedalia

Sunday, August 4

Karen S. Duppass, Sedalia; Darrell J. Knedgen, Pilot Grove; Karla S. McGinnis, Sedalia; Lawrence W. Mundy Sedalia; Tasha M. Short, Knob Noster

Monday, Aug. 5

Verndean B. Eckhoff, Sedalia; Doris E. Vanbaale, Sedalia

Tuesday, August 6

Minerva B. Alcorn, Sedalia; James R. Cowles, Sedalia; Harold W. Ensor, Calhoun; Dorothy E. Plybon, Warsaw; Brenda S. Willard, Lincoln; Rodney H. Woodworth, Sedalia; Carl E. Zimmerschied, Sedalia

Wednesday, Aug. 7

Marjorie A. Cochrane, Lincoln; William B. Deckard, Sedalia; Elizabeth E. Jaegers, Sedalia; Verna R. Owen, Lincoln; Ellen F. Schupp, Sedalia; Michele White, Sedalia

Thursday, August 8

Sheri M. Atkinson, Sedalia; Charlene G. Burnett, Sedalia; Charles M. Burnett, Lincoln; Eula F. Davenport Warsaw; Marian Y. Forbes Sedalia; Martha J. Jennings Lincoln; Steven D. Pritzel Cole Camp; Christina K. Simmons, Otterville; Wendy R. Sims Marshall; Steven Smith Warsaw; Mary F. Weymuth, Cole Camp; Nikolay V. Zaytsev, Sedalia

Friday, August 9

Matthew E. Bohanan Warsaw; Janice M. Burnett Smithton; Helen E. Eagle Sedalia; Robert K. Gardner Warsaw; Leona Gulley Warsaw; Rosemary H. Nolan, Sedalia; Hyacinth J. Rasmussen, Sedalia; Bryan T. Steele, Marshall; Robert L Sublett, Cole Camp; Alanna J. Warren, Sedalia

Saturday, August 10

Allen Prouty, Sedalia; Charles J. Schader, Sedalia; Cheryl R. Sparks, Ionia; Donna Ward, Sedalia

Sunday, August 11

Daniela Cruz-Gonzalez, Sedalia; Katherine Lansdown, La Monte; Jennifer J. Leach, Sedalia; Abigayle Meyer, Kansas City; Mason W. Peaster Cole Camp; Stephen D. Richardson, Edwards; Victor E. Ruiz, Sedalia

Monday, August 12

Betty M. Longenecker, Sedalia; Yelena Novak, Hughesville; Charles Painter, Warsaw

Tuesday, August 13

Olivia J. Barker, Sedalia; Terry D. Bickers, Lincoln; Monte R. Dennis, Sedalia; Sarah J. Fischer, Sweet Springs; Serena M. Smith, Sedalia

Wednesday, Aug.14

Glenda Clark, Sedalia; Dannie L. Ikerd, Sedalia; Shirley A. Singer, Sedalia; Dawn Tomasini, and son, Otterville; Frances M. Waddell, Sedalia

Previous post:

Next post: