Home » Records » Dismissals » BRHC dismissals 7-15-13

BRHC dismissals 7-15-13

July 15, 2013

in Dismissals

Monday, June 24

Gregory W. Bredehoeft, Cole Camp; Jerry D. Conway, Stover; Billy Klein, Smithton; Layton K. Roberts, Sedalia; Kenneth D. Shelton, Houstonia; Luke A. Vradenburg, Sedalia; Della M. Wilborn, Sedalia

Tuesday, June 25

William L. Barb Edwards; Juliet E. Barman, Sedalia; Sarena M. Carter, Sedalia; Teresa S. Freuck, Sedalia; Carolyn K. Gregg, Sedalia; Bill J. Griffith Jr., Sedalia; Linda C. Hazel, Warsaw; Bernabe Murillo, Sedalia; Nadezhda Turchin, Sedalia; Nancy White, Sedalia

Wednesday, June 26

Beverly J. Christmann, Sedalia; Linda M. Faulhaber, Sedalia; Micheala L. Garrett, Sedalia; Leanna R. Horn, Sedalia; Dale Kruse, Sr., Green Ridge; Amalia Murillo, Sedalia; Julieta Rodriguez, Sedalia; Kiesha Thomas and daughter, Sedalia; Evelyn J. Woolery, Sedalia

Thursday, June 27

Sheri M. Atkinson, Sedalia; Donald R. Bellmer, Camdenton; Eula F. Davenport, Warsaw; Treva M. Eldred, Warsaw; Kelly J. Hawkins, Sedalia; Sharon A. Lewis, Sedalia; Brenda Riggins, Marshall; Marion A. Venable, Sedalia

Friday, June 28

William E. Hiatt, Mora; Lucille E. Horn, Cole Camp; Mary L. McBride, Sedalia; Myrna Mills, Sedalia; William Newman, Clinton; Alejandra B. Pardee, Sedalia; Betty J. Parmley, Warsaw; Glenda L. Paxton, Sedalia; Louise Rockey, Stover; Michelle Shelton and daughter, Cole Camp; Nancy C. Slater, Sedalia; Scott T. Thaut, La Monte

Saturday, June 29

Francis T. Corcoran, Sedalia; Inna Petrashishin and daughter, Sedalia; Ashley N. Stacy, Warsaw

Sunday, June 30

Jayden Baker, Cross Timbers; Clyde Brownfield, La Monte; Eula F. Davenport, Warsaw; Sara M. Goff, Bunceton; Samuel Jonson, Sedalia; Stephanie J. Klobnak and son, Sedalia; Paul Kottwitz, Warsaw; Paul Wirt, Green Ridge; Joe Young, Sedalia

Monday, July 1

Richard L Brownfield, Sedalia; Kimberly A. McGregor, Sedalia

Tuesday, July 2

Katherine D Chadwell, Sedalia; Shelbie Greer and daughter, Sedalia; Arthur H. Twenter, Pilot Grove; Donald L. Vaughn, Cross Timbers

Wednesday, July 3

Floyd Beck, Warsaw; Sherman D. Brownfield, Sedalia; Anthony J. Negron, Sedalia; Richard L. Roach, Lincoln; David L. Soverns, Edwards; Helga Treuner, Sedalia; Pamela J. Tull, Sedalia

Thursday, July 4

Evelyn L Abraham, Warsaw; Marshia A. Bertrand, Warsaw; Susan D. Collins, Sedalia; Deidre Dunham, and daughter, Sedalia; Heather Owen and son, Florence; William E. Turns, Sedalia

Friday, July 5

Melvin E Cox, Warrensburg; James H. Johnson, Edwards; Daniel A. Pritchard, Warsaw; Luke A. Vradenburg, Sedalia

Saturday, July 6

John S. Dick, Sedalia; Samantha J. Gannon, Sedalia; Charles Heritage, Warsaw; Betty J. Sanderson Sedalia;Edith L. Schnell Marshall

Sunday, July 7

Kelly E. Geisinger, WAFB; Glenda J Hawkins, Sedalia; Don Kirn, Warsaw; Paul Kottwitz, Warsaw; Clinton Ladue, Sedalia; Melinda S. Strange, Sedalia; Kenneth E. Thompson Sedalia

Monday, July 8

Fay Hitchcock, Stover; Sharon L. Jones Sedalia; Bonnie L. Prewett, Warsaw; Peggy J Reel, Overland Park, Kan.; Charles Schader, Sedalia; Conchetta R. Wolfe, Sedalia; Helen M. Young Clearwater

Tuesday, July 9

Heather D. Borgstadt, Sedalia; Rachel D. Keele, Sedalia; Marsha G. Lefevers, Mora; Joseph C. Miller, Sedalia; Joseph N. Reese, Sedalia; Mark E. Shull, Sedalia; Kathryn M. Tankersley, Syracuse; Maria A Turnbull, Warsaw; Nikole L. Vandiver, Sedalia

Wednesday, July 10

Dorothy Blain, Sedalia; Roy D. DeHaven, Sedalia; James H. Johnson, Edwards; Randy D. Moore, Sedalia; Candace R. Parish, Sedalia; Tadeusz Salecki, Sedalia

Previous post:

Next post: