Home » Records » Dismissals » Dismissals 6-3-13

Dismissals 6-3-13

June 3, 2013

in Dismissals

Friday, May 17

Barbara D. Barker, Sedalia; Barbara E. Byrd, Sedalia; Peggy E Couchman, Sedalia; Rebecca D. Fitzpatrick Windsor; Karen L. Holman, Sedalia; Virgie E. Jackson, Sedalia; Robert McMurtry Sr., Warsaw; Warren B. McSwain, Florence; William C. Rayl Hughesville; Janice Shaw Sedalia; Dillon M. Watterson, Hughesville

Saturday, May 18

Michelle L. Arnall, Sedalia; Judith L. Bennett, Sedalia; Jonah K. Debates, Sedalia; Douglas A. Deghelder, Edwards; Robert S. Gillaspie, Sedalia; Barbara L. Harms, Warsaw; Teri Hoben and son, WAFB; Carleigh A. Lutz, Sweet Springs; Raymond Mitts Jr., Warsaw

Sunday, May 19

Angela M. Gartner, Sedalia; Jennifer Greene and son, Warsaw; Margaret R. Neighbors, Sedalia; Kenneth H. Schoo, Warsaw; Shirley A. White, Sedalia

Monday, May 20

Norma M. Dickmann, Sedalia; Courtney J. Kurtz, Sedalia

Tuesday, May 21

Richard E. Barnes, Sedalia; Victor D. Greenwood, Warsaw; Sharon R. Kitchen, Sedalia; Connie S. Moon, Sedalia; Nancy C. Slater, Sedalia

Wednesday, May 22

Melissa Benefield, Knob Noster; Wilda F. Bogle, Sedalia; Van L. Davis Sedalia; Arvella M. Elliott Sedalia; Raymond J. Graskemper Sr., Warsaw; George D. Hunsaker, Lincoln; Alona Ostapenko and son, Sedalia; Willene B. Sims, Sedalia

Thursday, May 23

Tenney Barnes, Warrensburg; Nina D. Cantwell, Sedalia; Alma Cuevas-Ubaldo, Sedalia; Elwood Elliott Sedalia; Zella M. Gresham Sedalia; Bobbie Hardwick, Marshall; Karen C. Holman, Sedalia; Donald K. Lewis, Sedalia; Taelyn Lucas, Sedalia; Billy G. McLaughlin, Sedalia; Ellen J. Mickens, Sedalia; Erica L. Osburn, Sedalia; Kimberly G. Thomas, Sedalia

Friday, May 24

Carol J. Clark, Sweet Springs; Ralph J. Knox, Sedalia; Janis R. McWhirt, Sedalia; Patricia P. Perusich, Sedalia; Earl W. South, Sedalia; Robert M. Walkington, Sedalia; Clint M. White, Cole Camp; David Wolfe, Sedalia; Harvey W. Young, Sedalia

Saturday, May 25

Kimberly D. Binnie, Stover; Kathleen E. Dority, Sedalia; Norma L. Fisher, Sedalia; Jackie D. Moore, Cole Camp

Sunday, May 26

Brenden L. Brandkamp, Sedalia; Clarissa Landon and son, Sedalia; Sabrina A. Lees Sedalia; Mary J. Smith Sedalia

Monday, May 27

William A. Beeson, Warsaw; John F. Eierman, Warsaw

Tuesday, May 28

Richard Beaulieu-Plona, Sedalia; Irma L. Weyer, Sedalia

Wednesday, May 29

Marcy M. Hawkins, Sedalia; Beverly J. Reedy, Sedalia

Thursday, May 30

Josey Brown and son, Sedalia; Patricia Devaney, Warsaw; Lisa M. Hoskins, Sedalia; Gary M. Langdon, Sedalia; Kimberly Lemler, Sedalia

Friday, May 31

Brent E. Bates, Sedalia; Donald R. Hancock, Sedalia; Martha J. Jennings, Sedalia; Charles Lohe, Warsaw; Margaret R. Neighbors, Sedalia; Alvin J. Niederwimmer, Sedalia; Winfred L. Perkins, Sedalia; Susan K. Visentin, Sedalia

Saturday, June 1

Catherine H. Ackerman, Cole Camp; Danny L. Boone, Sedalia; Walter L. Coffman, Sedalia; Robert L. Eberly, Edwards; Gloria J. Kinder, Sedalia; Kerry White, Sedalia

Sunday, June 2

Donald Knox Sr., Sedalia; Cheyenne D. Seevers, Sedalia

Previous post:

Next post: