Home » Records » Dismissals » BRHC dismissals 5-22-13

BRHC dismissals 5-22-13

May 22, 2013

in Dismissals

Thursday, May 2

Sheri M. Atkinson; Sedalia; Mary C. Ausemus, Sedalia; Sheri Cheek, Warsaw; Eugene A. Davis, Sedalia; Woodie Garrison, Sedalia; Maecelle B. Harness, Sedalia; Kelly Kennedy and daughter, Houstonia; Richard D. Kunze, Sedalia; Leo L. Lewis, Sedalia; Anthony K. Mabry; Sedalia; Barbara M. Meives; Sedalia; Lawrence Mundy, Sedalia; Edna Schouten; Sedalia; Thomas G. Smith, Green Ridge; Melinda C. Vinson, Sedalia; Betty J. Weller, Sedalia; Donald R. Weller, Sedalia; Karen R. Whitaker; Sedalia; Shirley A. White, Sedalia

Friday, May 3

James T. Clark, Sedalia; Ellis F. Closser, Sedalia; Dorothy J. Grupe, Sedalia; Louis R. Hansen, Warsaw; Mary A. Holden, Sedalia; Karla R. Limbaugh, Sedalia; Josephine Maddex, Lincoln; Robert McMurtry Sr., Warsaw; Sandra J. Schmitt, Edwards; Cathy E. Smith, Green Ridge; Robert A. Treuner, Sedalia

Saturday, May 4

Tina L. Brown, Sedalia; Hunter R. Hill, Sedalia; Ashley Lightner, Sedalia; Kerry White, Sedalia

Sunday, May 5

Peggy E. Couchman Sedalia; Alinda M. Holsten, Sedalia; Dean L. Yoder, Warsaw

Monday, May 6

Elmer L. Alderman, Sedalia; Katie E. Clark, Sedalia; Cheyenne L. Culbertson, Sedalia; James J. Reser, Lincoln; Linda L. Rhoads, Sedalia; Flora M. Rice, Sedalia; Ruth L. Schultz, Sedalia

Tuesday, May 7

Jack Bell, Warsaw; Lester E. Carrender, Sweet Springs; Monte R. Dennis, Sedalia; AshleyLiebe, Sedalia; Tracy L. Lopez, Sedalia; Betty L. Manley Sedalia; Leno B. Nelson, Green Ridge; Dorothy R. Wells, Sedalia

Wednesday, May 8

Kameron Andrews, Sedalia; Elise Butt, Sedalia; Jared Croquart, Sedalia; Barbara E. Hunsucker, Lincoln; Joann E. Kreisel, Cole Camp; Mildred O. Miller, Edwards; Betty L. Norman, Sedalia

Thursday, May 9

Marjorie L. Allee, Sedalia; Rodney S. Davids, Cole Camp; Larry Dykes, Sedalia; Irene Fischer Sedalia; William McKinzie Jr., Sedalia

Friday, May 10

Paul E. Brewer, Sedalia; Katherine D. Chadwell, Sedalia; William Dye Jr., La Monte; Victor D. Greenwood, Warsaw; Amy Holley and daughter, La Monte; Angela J. Logan Camdenton; Howard D. Louiselle, Cole Camp; Rosalina Martinez, La Monte; Michael G. Matzke El Dorado Springs; Sherry A. McGuire, Sedalia; Patricia A. Moore, Warsaw; Jerry D. Page, Otterville; Barbara A. Petree, Sedalia; Elwin Saunders, Warsaw; Karla D. Smith, Sedalia; Lillian Stovall, Sedalia; Constance B. Thompson, Sedalia; Maurine T. Wissman, Hughesville; Juanita L. Zimmerman, Sedalia

Saturday, May 11

Minnie M. Jobe, Sedalia; Gail Lewis, Florence

Sunday, May 12

Dianne E. Buckner, Sedalia; Bonnie J. Debates, Sedalia; Arlene F. Heaton, Sedalia; William D. Savage, Warsaw; Conchetta R. Wolfe, Sedalia;

Monday, May 13

William A. Beeson, Warsaw; Emily S. Bird, Smithton; Edna Bluhm, Smithton; Ardith M. Keller, Sedalia; Anthony K. Mabry, Sedalia; James B. Monahan, Cole Camp; Molly J. Rinne, Stover; Stephanie D. Spencer Sedalia; Chloe K. Winkler Sedalia

Tuesday, May 14

Ruby Brummet, Sedalia; Joan E. Eastep, Sedalia; Lorraine E. Gerfers, Warsaw; Bill J. Griffith Sr., Sedalia; Karen L. Holman, Sedalia; Marcia A. Ingraham, Sedalia; Aleda C. Nichols, Hughesville; Wayne M. Smolin, Warsaw; Lucille E. Stone, Sedalia; Betty S. Viterna, Green Ridge

Wednesday, May 15

Roger L. Barnes, Warsaw; Charles L. Estes, Lincoln; Stephanie Jackman, Lincoln; Larry W. Patterson Sedalia; Patricia A. Rhoads, Smithton; Aileen S. West, Sedalia

Thursday, May 16

Emily S. Bird and daughter, Smithton; Jennifer M. Casdorph and daughter, Sedalia; Donna G. Ferrin Warsaw; Samantha J. Holbert, Sedalia; Carl E. Koch, Sedalia; Sharon A. Kropp, Sedalia; Corbett R. Martin, Sedalia; Myrna Mills, Sedalia; Patricia A. Moore, Warsaw; Roseanna Parker and son, Sedalia; Elizabeth A. Puffer, Otterville; Gregory Turner, Sedalia

Previous post:

Next post: