Home » Records » Dismissals » Dismissals 4-2-13

Dismissals 4-2-13

April 2, 2013

in Dismissals

Tuesday, March 26

Roberta Griffitt, Marshall; Elva E. Lewis, Sedalia; Maranda A. Martin, La Monte; Shirley J. Menning, Stover; Lester Parker, Odessa; Mary A. Poe,Warsaw; Susan R. Roberts, Lincoln; Debra A. Ulmer, Sedalia; Robert E. Wood, Lincoln

Wednesday, March 27

Ruth E. Cook, Lincoln; Brittany N. Garrison, Sedalia; Gordon D. Hunsaker, Sedalia; Donna C. Long, Cole Camp; Judith J. Menefee, Sedalia; James D. Nail, Warsaw; Lavera A. Sanders, Cole Camp; Preston S. Tuttle, Sedalia; Tammy L. Watring, Otterville; Judith H. Weston, Sedalia

Thursday, March 28

Bernadine Barufaldi, Warrensburg; Alexandria M. Bates, Sedalia; Jerry E. Brosch, Sedalia; Pamela M. Bruce, Sedalia; Tony J. Gallagher, Sedalia; Malva Gehlken, Sedalia; Robert R. Harding, Warsaw; James E. Henson, Warsaw; Ronald H. Hughes, Sedalia; Clifford F. Johnson, Lincoln; Donna L.K. Lawhorn, Warsaw; Barbara L. Leaver, Sedalia; Randy N. May, Sedalia; Robbin A. McDonough, Sedalia; John Newbolt, Mena, Ark.; Kenneth R. Roland, Gravois Mills; Allen Wakefield, Sedalia

Friday, March 29

William H. Allen Jr., Sweet Springs; Katelyn Bader, Pilot Grove; Peggy L. Brown, Sedalia; Shirley Brown, Livingston; Robert L. Cox, Smithton; Roy L. Gehlken, Sedalia; Sharon Gemette-Hickman, Sedalia; William R. Green, Sedalia; Chris A. Gregg, Sedalia; Robert C. Mossman, Lincoln; Laura Skrzypczak and son, Sedalia; Dakota D. Talmadge, Sedalia

Saturday, March 30

Levoy City, Sedalia; Leslie Craig and daughter, Sedalia; Michael J. Tincher, Sedalia; Rick Vansickle, Sedalia

Sunday, March 31

David B Gaspard, Sedalia; Corinne A Holt, Sedalia; Samantha K. Lindsey, Otterville; Jeffery Newell, Warsaw; Jeanette B. Raleigh, Florence; Dorothea M Sorensen, Sedalia; Allison Stewart, Sedalia

Monday, April 1

Betty J. Balke, Cole Camp; Bobbie A. Cook, Sedalia; Lucille E. Horn, Cole Camp; Rex M. Morrill, Sedalia; Donna G. Winfrey, Warsaw

Previous post:

Next post: