Home » Records » Dismissals » Dismissals 2-13-13

Dismissals 2-13-13

February 13, 2013

in Dismissals

Tuesday, Jan. 22

Gloria J. Black, Warsaw; Ronald E. Lane, Sedalia; Esther J. Schlesselman, Cole Camp; Steven D. Semon, Sedalia; Daisy M. Williams, Sedalia

Wednesday, Jan. 23

Gary G. Brown, Sedalia; Mary E. Close, Green Ridge; Mildred L. Hall, Sweet Springs; Dorothy A. Henson, Sedalia; Josephine Maddex, Lincoln; Donald Meyer, Concordia; Ellen J. Mickens, Sedalia; Alvin L. Odell, Sedalia; James R. Otten, Cole Camp; Catherine Truesdale, Warrensburg; Norman G. Twyman, Sedalia; Edgar M. Waldo, Sedalia; Everett Ward, Sedalia; Skylar C. Zane, Sedalia

Thursday, Jan. 24

Robert L. Ackerman, Cole Camp; Helen K. Bauer, Cole Camp; James L. Bennett, Sedalia; Alan D. Fisher, Stover; Stephani Marshall-Rice, Sedalia; Dora R. Piper, Sedalia; James A. Stiles, Lincoln; Alyssa N. Tinney and daughter, Warsaw; Larry C. Walthall, Warsaw; Tyler J. Wilson, Smithton

Friday, Jan. 25

Kendall S. Burks, Sedalia; Irma L. Gerrish, Sedalia; Robert D. Howard, Cole Camp; Christopher E. Kellogg, Sedalia; Mary E. Kern, Syracuse; Kathleen B. Kruger, Warsaw; Adina R. Muldoon, Sedalia; Tashia N. Petree, Sedalia; Charles J. Schader, Sedalia; Barbara J. Southard, Sedalia; Barbara J. Stevens, Sedalia; Luella A. Viebrock, Lincoln; Patricia E. Weiner, Gravois Mills; Mark Werntz, Warrensburg

Saturday, Jan. 26

Robert Borden, Warsaw; Vilma Garcia-Guzman and daughter, Marshall; Charles D. Maggard, Sedalia; Frances G. McRoy, Sedalia; Jessica I Rowe, Sedalia; Rae D. Schroder, Warsaw; Larry C. Scott, Sedalia; Dorothea M. Sorensen, Sedalia

Sunday, Jan. 27

Adriann P. Holtmeyer, Cole Camp; Pamela J. Knowles, Warsaw; Clay Poynter Jr., Sedalia; Cartor R. Sparks, Cole Camp

Monday, Jan. 28

Gary E. Barrett, Boonville; William R. Bybee, La Monte; Ruth Cuevas and son, Sedalia; Nancy E. Edwards, Sedalia; Mark J. Lawler, Sedalia; Terrie J. Luetjen, Cole Camp; Jason L. Riga, Warsaw; Richard St. Cyr, Sedalia; Helen F. Whittington, Sedalia; Rodney H. Woodworth, Sedalia

Tuesday, Jan. 29

Jerry L. Douglas, Smithton; Melvin R. Harrell, Sedalia; Ray R. Selsor, Lincoln

Wednesday, Jan. 30

Janet G. Brockmann, Stover; Linda Elliott, Warsaw; Douglas L. Evans, Sedalia; Audrey F. Fadden, Sedalia; Bobby J. Hartley, Sedalia; Belle Hensley, Sedalia; Amber D. Love, Sedalia; Warren B. McSwain, Florence; Tara Nieman, Sedalia; Steven E. Reed, Sedalia; Audrea K. Roark, Warsaw; Flora L. Stansberry, Sedalia; Marion A Venable, Sedalia; Peter W. Vratney Sedalia;

Thursday, Jan. 31

Russell Cardwell, Sedalia; Katherine E. Crum, Sedalia; Sally A. Long, Sedalia; Adina R. Muldoon, Sedalia; Chealsaya J. Roberts, Warsaw; Arlene F. Schlesselman, Cole Camp; Mark E. Shull, Sedalia; Taylor M. Thomas, Sedalia; Shirley J. Thomason, Sedalia

Friday, Feb. 1

Leona E Anson Sedalia;; Richard L Baker, Deepwater; Dorothy J Grupe, Smithton; Mark Hubbard, La Monte; Carolyn A Jordan Warsaw; Wilma J. Keightley, Cole Camp; Shirley J. Knox, Cole Camp; Alvin L. O’Dell Sedalia; Clay Poynter Jr., Sedalia

Saturday, Feb. 2

Melva R. McDaniel, Otterville

Sunday, Feb. 3

James Barb, Warsaw; Jamie A Brandt, Warsaw; Ashley M Buck, Sedalia; Nolen R Gieschen, Smithton; Marc L Metcalf, Warsaw

Monday, Feb. 4

Glenda S. Chaffin, Warsaw; Roy Cunniff, Warsaw; Lena L. Holford, Sedalia Randi D. Kellerman, Sedalia; Donald L. Mays, Warsaw; Thomas Moore, Sedalia; Leah J. Stephens, Warsaw

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Constance J. Allison, Warsaw; Elizabeth A. Closser, Pilot Grove; William R. Cox, Warsaw; Maverda M. Decker, Cole Camp; Dana M. Green, Sedalia; Dianna J. Mason, Warsaw; Dylan M. Seevers, Sedalia; Lilly A. Zentner, Sedalia

Wednesday, Feb. 6

Lisa R. Belzer Sedalia; Jennifer R. Church, Sedalia; Donald W. Comer, Sedalia; Charlotte M. Cumpston, Warsaw; Lisa P. Davis, Cole Camp; Dorothy J. Grupe, Smithton; Kevin M. Heuerman, Sedalia; Chantel K. Jones, Stover; Angela M. Pruitt, Warsaw; Phyllis D. Robertson, Sedalia; Celia Smith, La Monte; Mary A. Thompson, Houstonia; Victor J. Vandyne, Sedalia; Robert K. Werner, Sedalia;

Thursday, Feb. 7

Andrew R. Boonstra, Sedalia; Laura L. Colvin Sedalia; Edward D. Craig, Sedalia; Roy L. Gehlken, Sedalia; Tanya Loeschke, Windsor; Terry E. Mays, Sr., Warsaw; Jamie L. Moore Stover; Richard Rice, Green Ridge; Glenna D. Sell, Windsor; James M. Sizemore, Cole Camp

Previous post:

Next post: