Home » Records » Dismissals » Dismissals 12-3-12

Dismissals 12-3-12

December 3, 2012

in Dismissals

Tuesday, Nov. 20

Virgil Burgess, Sedalia; Robert E. Creed, Otterville; Joan E. Eastep, Sedalia; Elbert C. Fidler Jr., Sedalia; James Harter, Warsaw; Leon Mellen, Cole Camp; Faye J. Naser, Sedalia; Brenda F. Scroggins, Sedalia; Chelsie B. Snapp, Mora; Linda S. Stephens, Sedalia

Wednesday, Nov. 21

Randi A. Brandt and son, Sweet Springs; Emily N. Hollars, Sedalia; Rebecca Lange, Sedalia; Charles R. Livengood Jr., Sedalia; James L. McCurdy, Sedalia; Sharon J. McGinnis, Sedalia; Linda F. Meek, Sedalia; Ellen J. Mickens, Sedalia; Svitlana Oleynic, Green Ridge; Alberta Payne, Warsaw; Rebecca J. Perdue, Sedalia; Ruby M. Pohlman, Sedalia; Patricia A. Rank, Cole Camp; Kerwin D. Rohr, Sedalia; Robin L. Schroeder, Sedalia; Dorothea M. Sorensen, Sedalia; Susan K. Visentin, Sedalia

Thursday, Nov. 22

Brandy R. Cavanah, Warsaw; Russell T. Foote, Sedalia; Carlyn R. Gresham, Sedalia; Harold E. Mitchell, Sedalia

Friday, Nov. 23

Dakota C. Boone, Sedalia; Nancy C. Crocker, Cole Camp; June M. Jackson, Cole Camp; Veronica D. Pantoya, Sedalia; Jeffery L. Waters, Warsaw;

Saturday, Nov. 24

Sharon Y. Curley, Ionia; Gay L. Griffis, La Monte; Paul A. Hedrick, Sedalia; Linda L. Smith, Sedalia; Jamie R. Stober, Sedalia

Sunday, Nov. 25

Heather D. Borgstadt, Sedalia; Janice M. Littlepage, Sedalia; Robert L. Nelson, Green Ridge

Monday, Nov. 26

Anastacia Gutierrez-Rodriguez, Sedalia; Margie A. Knedgen, Pilot Grove; Mary A. Lilly, Sedalia; Donna E. Mather, Sedalia; Pete W. Phillips, Hughesville; Daniel A. Pritchard, Warsaw; Flora E. Rotermund, Lincoln

Tuesday, Nov. 27

Michelle L. Blacklock Sedalia; Mary L. Crane, La Monte; Mildred L. Hall, Sweet Springs; Janie K. Harkins, Otterville; Juana Rubio-Herrera, Sedalia; Daniel W. Smith, Sedalia; Kevin B. Stewart, Cole Camp

Wednesday, Nov. 28

John E Boatman, Sedalia; Mark A Caton, Sedalia; Edward Hopkins Jr., Green Ridge; Leanna R. Horn, Sedalia; Oscar H. Kriesel, Sedalia; Kimberly McNeal and daughter, Sedalia; Heather N. Reyes and daughter, Sedalia; Dorothy L. Robertson, Sedalia; Jackie A. Tackitt, Cole Camp; Eli A. Yebra, Lincoln

Thursday, Nov. 29

Mildred L. Ashbrook, Sedalia; Grace L. Conrad, Sedalia; Jack D. Devorss, Sedalia; Cheryl Glines, Sedalia; Oliver J. Hughes, Sedalia; Cleotta Olsen, Sedalia; Yvonne M. Shull, Sedalia; Dian Washington-Butler, Sedalia; Mina Williams, Sedalia

Friday, Nov. 30

Melvina B. Arnett, Houstonia; Jerry E. Brosch, Sedalia; James O. Dotson, Sedalia; Joyce A. Drake, Sedalia; Sondra J Ferguson, Sedalia; Wanda J. Juhl, Warsaw; Dwain M. Musslin, Sedalia; Karen S. Oswald, Sedalia; Karen L. Reid, Houstonia; Paul D. Robinson, Sedalia; Betty L. Webb, Sedalia

Saturday, Dec. 1

Louis L. Barkacs, Sedalia; Hazel Clark, Sedalia; Carol A. Combs, Sedalia; Douglas A Deghelder, Edwards; Patricia J. Elam, Warsaw; James A. Young, Sedalia

Sunday, Dec. 2

Mary A. Frye, Sedalia; Granville D. Short, Edwards

Monday, Dec. 3

Kristy J. Bailey, Sedalia; Cheryl K. Benford, Sedalia; Candace A. Coey, Warrensburg; Donald C. Lange, Sedalia; Steven E. Reed, Sedalia

Previous post:

Next post: