Home » Records » Dismissals » BRHC dismissals 9-25-12

BRHC dismissals 9-25-12

September 25, 2012

in Dismissals

Monday, Sept. 10

David T. Allen, Sedalia; Elaine R. Bell and son Marshall; Hannah E. Brown, La Monte; Britney K. Graves Sedalia; Lena L. Holford Sedalia; Emma C. Robertson, Sedalia; Verdine B. Schmadeke Sedalia

Tuesday, Sept. 11

Melinda Allain, Sedalia; Charles L. Riley Jr., Windsor; Robert L. Tatum, Cole Camp; Brenda Vidaurri, Sedalia

Wednesday, Sept. 12

Stormy D. Battles, Warsaw; Charles L. Cozine, Sedalia; Barbara P. Goldsmith, Windsor; Maecelle B. Harness, Sedalia; Colleen K. Johnson, Sedalia; Ashley D. Killion, Sedalia; Clyde F. Russell, Warsaw; Lesley A. Siron, Sedalia; Cameron T. Wilson Sedalia; Doris R. Wood, Sedalia

Thursday, Sept. 13

Michelle L. Blacklock, Sedalia; Betty M. Borchardt, Sedalia; Leroy L. Bugh, Cole Camp; Robin D. Coffey, Sedalia; Linda S. Foster, Florence; Holly Hayburn, Green Ridge; Rebecca Lange Sedalia; Joseph C Miller, Sedalia; Terry W Moore, Sedalia; Gary L. Noland Sedalia; Nichole L. Phillips, Sedalia; Jimmy D. Privett, Sedalia; Glenydon D. Smith Sedalia; Thomas Walsh, Knob Noster

Friday; Sept. 14

Juanita A. Bakert, Sedalia; Laurie D. Bell, Otterville; Gretchen A. Campbell, Sedalia; Joshua J. Corpier, Sedalia; Mildred I. Davis, Cole Camp; Richard E. Gimple, Sedalia; Ginger S. Karbinas, Sedalia; Mark Kosifas, Sedalia; Rodger D. Marlatt, Sedalia; Harvey D. Rank, Lincoln; Carolyn Woods, Sedalia

Saturday, Sept. 15

Bobbi Eckerle, Smithton; James L. McCurdy, Hughesville; Kaitlyn L. Puskarich and daughter, Sedalia; Mary L. Richardson, Green Ridge; Audrea K. Roark, Warsaw; Brendan M. Rush, Green Ridge

Sunday, Sept. 16

Oksana A. Chobanu and son, Sedalia; Maria Kolyesnykov and son, Sedalia

Monday, Sept. 17

Thelma E. Couchman, Green Ridge; Dorothy J. Grupe, Sedalia; Craig Matz,Sedalia; Katherine G. Montgomery, Sedalia; Clarence E. Newell,Cole Camp; Nancy J. Peters,Sedalia

Tuesday, Sept. 18

David L. Bridges Sr., Sedalia; Randy B. Hill, Sedalia; Linda L. Hughes, La Monte; Orville L. Hutson, Smithton; Donna L. Pannell, Sedalia; John H. Peters, Warsaw; Sherryl L. Pine, Sedalia; Nancy C. Slater, Sedalia; Clarence H. Williams, Sedalia

Wednesday, Sept. 19

Karen S. Abbott, Sedalia; Alverda M. Hill, Sedalia; Brittney R. Ingraham, Sedalia; Geraldine V. Keele, Sedalia; Karl W. Kroenke, Lincoln; Robert D. Martin, Edwards Elizabeth J. Phillips, Sedalia; Tammy Ratliff, Sedalia; Diane K. Williams, Smithton

Thursday, Sept. 20

Dorothy H. Dey, Sedalia; Leah Ferolito, Sedalia; Robert Gilliland, Warsaw; Price C. Jackson, Sedalia; Maryann Rose, Warsaw

Friday, Sept. 21

Linda K. Barnhill, Kansas City; Joanna A. Eckhoff and son, Cole Camp; John C. Heuerman, Sedalia; Maxine M. Hoenshell, Smithton; Donald R. Lindner, Warsaw; Gregory J. Padgett, Sedalia; Deborah D. Pond, Sedalia; Karen L. Reid, Houstonia; Janice G. Robb, Sedalia; Roger Sanders, Concordia; Charles J. Schader, Sedalia; Heather D. Snyder, Warrensburg; Kelly S. Trester, Springfield; Shirley R. Walker, Sedalia; Sharon L. Weathers, Sedalia; Alva D. Wright, Sweet Springs

Saturday, Sept. 22

Karmen M. Butler, Sedalia; Karrie Doyle and daughter, Syracuse; Larry D. Eckhoff, Lincoln; Megan D. Friedlander, Sedalia; Kandi James, Marshall; Cinthia K. Mays, Lincoln; Wayne L. Olson, Lincoln

Sunday, Sept.  23

Barbara A. Crowell, Otterville; Clifford B. Kast, Green Ridge; Luke J. Kranichfield, Sedalia; Chelsie L. Newland, Sedalia; Yelena A Orlov and son, Houstonia; Sandra Richter, Leeton; Kayleigh Seelen and daughter, Sedalia

Monday, September 24

James Hill Sr., Sedalia; Jamila T. Jordan, Sedalia; Marie P. Lees, Sedalia

Previous post:

Next post: